Praecereus euchlorus

Praecereus > Praecereus euchlorus

Fotografía tomada por ovejus


Similar Species

Harrisia jusbertii
Harrisia jusbertii
  
Scientific name:
Praecereus euchlorus
Synonyms:
Cereus alticostatus, Cereus campinensis, Cereus campinensis subsp. piedadensis, Cereus campinensis var. piedadensis, Cereus euchlorus, Cereus euchlorus subsp. alticostatus, Cereus euchlorus subsp. leucanthus, Cereus ritteri subsp. parapetiensis, Monvillea campinensis, Monvillea leucantha, Monvillea piedadensis, Pilocereus campinensis, Praecereus campinensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por ovejus



There are 1 Praecereus euchlorus in the collections:
Collecion de ovejus





Contact