Pseudorhipsalis acuminata

Pseudorhipsalis > Pseudorhipsalis acuminata


  
Scientific name:
Pseudorhipsalis acuminata
Synonyms:
Discocactus horichii, Pseudorhipsalis horichii, Rhipsalis acuminata.


There are 0 Pseudorhipsalis acuminata in the collections:





Contact