Pseudorhipsalis alata

Pseudorhipsalis > Pseudorhipsalis alata


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Pseudorhipsalis alata
Synonyms:
Pseudorhipsalis harrisii, Rhipsalis alata, Rhipsalis harrisii, Rhipsalis swartziana.


There are 0 Pseudorhipsalis alata in the collections:





Contact