Lobivia einsteinii

Lobivia > Lobivia einsteinii

Fotografía tomada por afma


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Lobivia einsteinii
Synonyms:
Lobivia auranitida, Lobivia einsteinii var. atrospinosa, Lobivia einsteinii var. aureiflora, Lobivia einsteinii var. elegans, Mediolobivia aureiflora, Mediolobivia elegans, Rebutia aureiflora, Rebutia einsteinii, Rebutia euanthema, Rebutia sarothroides.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma

Fotografía tomada por afma



There are 1 Lobivia einsteinii in the collections:
Collecion de afma





Contact