Sulcorebutia cylindrica

Sulcorebutia > Sulcorebutia cylindrica


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Sulcorebutia cylindrica
Synonyms:
Rebutia cylindrica.


There are 1 Sulcorebutia cylindrica in the collections:
Collecion de Pau-89





Contact