Orbea schweinfurthii

Orbea > Orbea schweinfurthii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Orbea schweinfurthii
Synonyms:
Pachycymbium schweinfurthii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello



There are 1 Orbea schweinfurthii in the collections:
Colección de Raffaello - 2012-09-05





Contact