Lobivia atrovirens var. huasiensis

Lobivia > Lobivia atrovirens var. huasiensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Lobivia atrovirens var. huasiensis
Synonyms:
Rebutia huasiensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por Verito22



There are 1 Lobivia atrovirens var. huasiensis in the collections:
Collecion de Verito22





Contact