Lobivia nigricans

Lobivia > Lobivia nigricans

Fotografía tomada por kuky


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Lobivia nigricans
Synonyms:
Lobivia nigricans var. albispina, Lobivia nigricans var. carmeniana, Rebutia nigricans.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus



There are 2 Lobivia nigricans in the collections:
Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de kuky





Contact