Sulcorebutia tarijensis

Sulcorebutia > Sulcorebutia tarijensis

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 8

  
Scientific name:
Sulcorebutia tarijensis
Synonyms:
Rebutia oligacantha, Weingartia oligacantha, Weingartia sanguineo-tarijensis, Weingartia tarijensis.


There are 1 Sulcorebutia tarijensis in the collections:
Collecion de MayteDenia





Contact