Rhipsalis burchellii

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis burchellii


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis burchellii
Synonyms:
Erythrorhipsalis burchellii, Erythrorhipsalis cribrata, Hariota cribrata.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Agus

Fotografía tomada por Agus



There are 2 Rhipsalis burchellii in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de Agus





Contact