Rhipsalis campos-portoana

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis campos-portoana


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis campos-portoana
Synonyms:
Erythrorhipsalis campos-portoana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus



There are 1 Rhipsalis campos-portoana in the collections:
Collecion de antoniajesus





Contact