Rhipsalis crispata

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis crispata


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis crispata
Synonyms:
Cereus crispatus, Epiphyllum crispatum, Hariota crispata.


There are 0 Rhipsalis crispata in the collections:





Contact