Rhipsalis lindbergiana

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis lindbergiana


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis lindbergiana
Synonyms:
Hariota lindbergiana.


There are 0 Rhipsalis lindbergiana in the collections:





Contact