Rhipsalis micrantha

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis micrantha


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis micrantha
Synonyms:
Rhipsalis rauhiorum, Rhipsalis roseana, Rhipsalis tonduzii, Rhipsalis wercklei.


There are 0 Rhipsalis micrantha in the collections:





Contact