Rhipsalis neves-armondii

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis neves-armondii


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis neves-armondii
Synonyms:
Lepismium megalanthum, Lepismium neves-armondii, Rhipsalis megalantha, Rhipsalis neves-armondii f. meagalantha.


There are 0 Rhipsalis neves-armondii in the collections:





Contact