Rhipsalis puniceodiscus

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis puniceodiscus


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis puniceodiscus
Synonyms:
Lepismium puniceo-discus.


There are 0 Rhipsalis puniceodiscus in the collections:





Contact