Rhipsalis trigona

Rhipsalis > Rhipsalis trigona

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Rhipsalis trigona
Synonyms:
Hariota trigona, Lepismium trigonum.


There are 1 Rhipsalis trigona in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact