Schlumbergera kautskyi

Schlumbergera > Schlumbergera kautskyi




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 12
Sombra parcial.

  
Scientific name:
Schlumbergera kautskyi
Synonyms:
Schlumbergera truncata subsp. kautskyi.


There are 0 Schlumbergera kautskyi in the collections:





Contact