Schlumbergera opuntioides

Schlumbergera > Schlumbergera opuntioides




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 12
Sombra parcial.

  
Scientific name:
Schlumbergera opuntioides
Synonyms:
Epiphyllanthus obovatus, Epiphyllanthus opuntioides, Epiphyllum opuntioides.


There are 0 Schlumbergera opuntioides in the collections:





Contact