Schlumbergera russelliana

Schlumbergera > Schlumbergera russelliana


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Schlumbergera russelliana
Synonyms:
Epiphyllum russellianum.


There are 0 Schlumbergera russelliana in the collections:





Contact