Sclerocactus glaucus

Sclerocactus > Sclerocactus glaucus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Sclerocactus glaucus
Synonyms:
Echinocactus glaucus, Pediocactus glaucus, Sclerocactus whipplei var. glaucus.


There are 0 Sclerocactus glaucus in the collections:





Contact