Sclerocactus nyensis

Sclerocactus > Sclerocactus nyensis


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Sclerocactus nyensis
Synonyms:
Pediocactus nyensis.


There are 0 Sclerocactus nyensis in the collections:





Contact