Sclerocactus > Sclerocactus polyancistrus

Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Fotografía tomada por Avonia
Fotografía tomada por Avonia



  
Scientific name:
Sclerocactus polyancistrus
Synonyms:
Echinocactus polyancistrus, Ferocactus polyancistrus, Pediocactus polyancistrus.


There are 1 Sclerocactus polyancistrus in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia

^

Contacto