Sclerocactus sileri

Sclerocactus > Sclerocactus sileri


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Sclerocactus sileri
Synonyms:
Sclerocactus pubispinus var. sileri.


There are 0 Sclerocactus sileri in the collections:





Contact