Sclerocactus spinosior

Sclerocactus > Sclerocactus spinosior

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Sclerocactus spinosior
Synonyms:
Pediocactus spinosior, Sclerocactus pubispinus var. spinosior.


There are 1 Sclerocactus spinosior in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact