Selenicereus coniflorus

Selenicereus > Selenicereus coniflorus




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus coniflorus
Synonyms:
Cereus coniflorus, Cereus jalapaensis, Selenicereus jalapaensis, Selenicereus pringlei.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por MariZF

Fotografía tomada por MariZF



There are 1 Selenicereus coniflorus in the collections:
Colección de MariZF - 2014-07-16





Contact