Selenicereus donkelaari

Selenicereus > Selenicereus donkelaari


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus donkelaari
Synonyms:
Cereus donkelaari, Selenicereus grandiflorus subsp. donkelaarii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por verode



There are 2 Selenicereus donkelaari in the collections:
Collecion de verode Collecion de franco_rescue





Contact