Hylocereus setaceus

Hylocereus > Hylocereus setaceus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Hylocereus setaceus
Synonyms:
Cereus setaceus, Mediocactus coccineus, Mediocactus setaceus, Selenicereus macdonaldiae, Selenicereus rizzinii, Selenicereus setaceus.


There are 0 Hylocereus setaceus in the collections:





Contact