Selenicereus megalanthus

Selenicereus > Selenicereus megalanthus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus megalanthus
Synonyms:
Mediocactus megalanthus.


There are 0 Selenicereus megalanthus in the collections:





Contact