Selenicereus nelsonii

Selenicereus > Selenicereus nelsonii




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus nelsonii
Synonyms:
Cereus nelsonii.


There are 0 Selenicereus nelsonii in the collections:





Contact