Selenicereus pteranthus

Selenicereus > Selenicereus pteranthus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus pteranthus
Synonyms:
Selenicereus nycticalus.


There are 0 Selenicereus pteranthus in the collections:





Contact