Selenicereus spinulosus

Selenicereus > Selenicereus spinulosus


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus spinulosus
Synonyms:
Cereus pseudospinulosus, Cereus spinulosus, Selenicereus pseudospinulosus.


There are 0 Selenicereus spinulosus in the collections:





Contact