Selenicereus urbanianus

Selenicereus > Selenicereus urbanianus




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus urbanianus
Synonyms:
Cereus paradisiacus, Cereus urbanianus.


There are 0 Selenicereus urbanianus in the collections:





Contact