Selenicereus wercklei

Selenicereus > Selenicereus wercklei




Light-Temperature:
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average: 15

  
Scientific name:
Selenicereus wercklei
Synonyms:
Cereus wercklei.


There are 0 Selenicereus wercklei in the collections:





Contact