Stenocereus alamosensis

Stenocereus > Stenocereus alamosensis


  
Scientific name:
Stenocereus alamosensis
Synonyms:
Cereus alamosensis, Cereus sonorensis, Rathbunia alamosensis, Rathbunia neosonorensis, Rathbunia sonorensis.


There are 0 Stenocereus alamosensis in the collections:





Contact