Stenocereus fimbriatus

Stenocereus > Stenocereus fimbriatus


  
Scientific name:
Stenocereus fimbriatus
Synonyms:
Harrisia fimbriata.


There are 0 Stenocereus fimbriatus in the collections:





Contact