Stephanocereus leucostele

Stephanocereus > Stephanocereus leucostele


  
Scientific name:
Stephanocereus leucostele
Synonyms:
Cephalocereus leucostele, Cereus leucostele, Pilocereus leucostele.


There are 0 Stephanocereus leucostele in the collections:





Contact