Tacinga palmadora

Tacinga > Tacinga palmadora


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Tacinga palmadora
Synonyms:
Opuntia palmadora.


There are 0 Tacinga palmadora in the collections:





Contact