Tacinga werneri

Tacinga > Tacinga werneri


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Tacinga werneri
Synonyms:
Opuntia werneri.


There are 0 Tacinga werneri in the collections:





Contact