Tephrocactus molinensis

Tephrocactus > Tephrocactus molinensis

Fotografía tomada por margim02

Fotografía tomada por Verito22

Fotografía tomada por margim02


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

Similar Species

Tephrocactus articulatus
Tephrocactus articulatus
  
Scientific name:
Tephrocactus molinensis
Synonyms:
Opuntia molinensis, Opuntia schumannii.


There are 16 Tephrocactus molinensis in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Verito22 Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de margim02
Collecion de cesarschuster Collecion de quebracho1 Collecion de kuky Collecion de Bamba Collecion de desdeelorigen
Collecion de Bamba Collecion de SORO Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Susana-R- Collecion de ovejus
Collecion de rodolfo





Contact