Thelocactus conothelos ssp. garciae

Thelocactus > Thelocactus conothelos ssp. garciae

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus conothelos ssp. garciae
Synonyms:
Thelocactus garciae, Torreycactus conothelos subsp. garciae.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 3 Thelocactus conothelos ssp. garciae in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia





Contact