Thelocactus heterochromus

Thelocactus > Thelocactus heterochromus

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Similar Species

Coryphantha poselgeriana
Coryphantha poselgeriana
Coryphantha elephantidens
Coryphantha elephantidens
Gymnocalycium monvillei ssp. achirasense
Gymnocalycium monvillei ssp. achirasense
  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus heterochromus
Synonyms:
Thelocactus pottsii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por biznago24



There are 7 Thelocactus heterochromus in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Mr-Tunera Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de distro
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de biznago24





Contact