Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. bonatzii

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. bonatzii


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. bonatzii
Synonyms:
Pediocactus bonatzii, Turbinicarpus bonatzii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Wendy-G



There are 2 Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. bonatzii in the collections:
Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de Wendy-G





Contact