Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. rioverdensis

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. rioverdensis

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 12

  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. rioverdensis
Synonyms:
Pediocactus rioverdensis, Turbinicarpus rioverdensis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 1 Turbinicarpus schmiedickeanus ssp. rioverdensis in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo





Contact