Turbinicarpus valdezianus

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus valdezianus

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Similar Species

Turbinicarpus pseudopectinatus
Turbinicarpus pseudopectinatus
Turbinicarpus hoferi
Turbinicarpus hoferi
  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus valdezianus
Synonyms:
Pelecyphora valdeziana, Thelocactus valdezianus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus

Fotografía tomada por Phytomx



There are 19 Turbinicarpus valdezianus in the collections:
Collecion de Phytomx Collecion de because Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de D.Polo
Collecion de alcantara Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Nudlok Collecion de Marimar Collecion de MayteDenia
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Raffaello Collecion de chika-mundo Collecion de Humi Collecion de Humi
Collecion de Alejandr-82 Collecion de MANY2011 Collecion de luisalbert0012 Collecion de Michu





Contact