Uebelmannia gummifera

Uebelmannia > Uebelmannia gummifera


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Uebelmannia gummifera
Synonyms:
Parodia gummifera.


There are 0 Uebelmannia gummifera in the collections:





Contact