Weberbauerocereus cuzcoensis

Weberbauerocereus > Weberbauerocereus cuzcoensis


  
Scientific name:
Weberbauerocereus cuzcoensis
Synonyms:
Trichocereus crassiarborescens, Trichocereus tenuiarboreus, Weberbauerocereus crassiarborescens, Weberbauerocereus cuzcoensis var. tenuarboreus.


There are 0 Weberbauerocereus cuzcoensis in the collections:





Contact