Weberbauerocereus rauhii

Weberbauerocereus > Weberbauerocereus rauhii


Similar Species

Austrocylindropuntia pachypus
Austrocylindropuntia pachypus
Cleistocactus icosagonus
Cleistocactus icosagonus
  
Scientific name:
Weberbauerocereus rauhii
Synonyms:
Weberbauerocereus rauhii var. laticornua.


There are 2 Weberbauerocereus rauhii in the collections:
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Cheyenne





Contact