Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri

Weberbauerocereus > Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


  
Scientific name:
Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri
Synonyms:
Haageocereus weberbaueri, Weberbauerocereus fascicularis var. horridispinus, Weberbauerocereus horridispinus, Weberbauerocereus seyboldianus, Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri var. aureifuscus, Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri var. horribilis, Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri var. horridispinus, Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri var. humilior.


There are 1 Weberbauerocereus weberbaueri in the collections:
Colección de antoniajesus - 2017-03-22





Contact