Weberbauerocereus winterianus

Weberbauerocereus > Weberbauerocereus winterianus

Fotografía tomada por marcoantonio10

Fotografía tomada por ferdyfg

Fotografía tomada por Kaktus-grys


  
Scientific name:
Weberbauerocereus winterianus
Synonyms:
Weberbauerocereus winterianus var. australis.


There are 5 Weberbauerocereus winterianus in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de ferdyfg Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de Alexs





Contact